In Elections

Legislative Council Ballot Paper Order

South Australia Electoral Commissioner Kay Mousley

Victor P Taffa

Ballot Paper Order

Ballot Paper Affiliation Candidate Surname Candidate First Name Candidate Other Name

 

a Independent Climate Sceptics ASHBY Nathan

a Independent Climate Sceptics HUNT Frank

a Independent Climate Sceptics MICHELMORE John

 

b One Nation EDMONDS Robert George

b One Nation PANNACH Barbara

 

c Australian Labor Party HOLLOWAY Paul

c Australian Labor Party GAGO Gail

c Australian Labor Party FINNIGAN Bernard

c Australian Labor Party GAZZOLA John

c Australian Labor Party NGO Tung

 

d Independent Christians for Voluntary Euthanasia WOOD Ian

d Independent Christians for Voluntary Euthanasia de VOS Craig

 

e Independent David Winderlich Communities Against Corruption WINDERLICH David

e Independent David Winderlich Communities Against Corruption ALEXANDER Kirsten

 

f Independent Mark Aldridge Change is Necessary ALDRIDGE Mark

f Independent Mark Aldridge Change is Necessary ALDRIDGE Helen

 

g Dignity for Disability COLLIER Paul

g Dignity for Disability VINCENT Kelly

g Dignity for Disability THREDGOLD Michele

g Dignity for Disability WOOD Ronni (Veronica)

 

h Independent SA Change CROCKER Lynette Alice

h Independent SA Change COLEMAN-MASTROSAVAS Dylan

 

i Save RAH Party KATSAROS Jim

i Save RAH Party TAPLIN Mark

i Save RAH Party ROLLOND Ken

i Save RAH Party McGOWAN David

 

j The Greens JENNINGS Tammy

j The Greens JONES Simon

j The Greens MONTGOMERY Sandy

 

k Family First Party BROKENSHIRE Robert

k Family First Party RANDALL Bob

k Family First Party TURNBULL Toni

 

l Independent SA Fishing & Lifestyle ARMSTRONG Neil

l Independent SA Fishing & Lifestyle TIPPINS Paul

 

m Fair Land Tax – Tax Party KARGIOTIS George

m Fair Land Tax – Tax Party HARALAMPOPOULOS Andrew

 

n Independent – Legalise Voluntary Euthanasia WHEATON Jenny

n Independent – Legalise Voluntary Euthanasia HAYNES Denis

 

o Democratic Labor Party of Australia RUSSELL Paul

o Democratic Labor Party of Australia McCABE David

 

p Independent Less Tax Stewart Glass GLASS Stewart

p Independent Less Tax Stewart Glass NOACK Michael Daniel

 

q Independent Joe Ienco Motorsports Land Tax IENCO Joe

q Independent Joe Ienco Motorsports Land Tax BATES Brenda

 

r Australian Democrats WALKER Jeanie

r Australian Democrats SALERNO Tom

r Australian Democrats KANCK Sandra

 

s Liberal Party RIDGWAY David

s Liberal Party WADE Stephen

s Liberal Party STEPHENS Terry

s Liberal Party LEE Jing

s Liberal Party BOURAS Rita

s Liberal Party SALU Peter

s Liberal Party JARED Sarah

 

t United Party – Water, Housing, Health Care HILES Darian

t United Party – Water, Housing, Health Care MUNRO Deb

 

u Independent No Desal No Dams TREGENZA John (Tungku)

u Independent No Desal No Dams VANDERHOEK Corrie

 

v F.R.E.E. Australia Party KUHN Paul

v F.R.E.E. Australia Party MEEKINS Ki

 

w The Nationals THIELE Deb

w The Nationals WEBBER Kym

x Independent Frank Williams Law and Order WILLIAMS Frank

y Independent Garry Mighall Water Environment Heritage MIGHALL Garry

z Gamers 4 Croydon PRIOR Chris

aa Independent Social Environmental & Economic Justice DRUMMOND Michelle

ab Independent Kelly Henderson Parklands and Heritage HENDERSON Kelly

ac Independent Joe Carbone MAGS 2010 CARBONE Joe

ad Independent for Commission Against Corruption McLAREN Doug

ae Shooters Party HUDSON Michael T

af Independent Trevor Grace Save the Unborn GRACE Trevor

ag Independent Joseph Williams Indigenous WILLIAMS Joseph

ah Independent Howard Frayne Coombe Ultra Progressive COOMBE Howard Frayne

ai Independent Peter Panagaris CARS PANAGARIS Peter

0

Start typing and press Enter to search